Вітаємо!

9006AC25-510F-494C-8B2E-B3A631708D06

9006AC25-510F-494C-8B2E-B3A631708D06Вітаємо переможців Міжнародного математичного конкурсу «Кенгуру».


п/п

Клас

П.І.Б.

Вчитель

Зайняте місце

1.

6-Б

Губицька Олена

Горлова М.І

ІІ

2.

6-Б

Коцкулич Владислав

Горлова М.І

ІІ

3.

6-Б

Кіселичник Андрій

Горлова М.І

ІІ

4.

6-Б

Мацькович Вікторія

Горлова М.І

ІІ

5.

6-Б

Волошин Андрій

Горлова М.І

ІІ

6.

6-Б

Гайдук Ігор

Горлова М.І

ІІ

7

6-Б

Дубкова Анастасія

Горлова М.І

ІІ

8

6-Б

Танчук Артур

Горлова М.І

ІІ

9

6-Б

Коробко Ольга

Горлова М.І

І

10.

5-А

Пікуш Олена

Бакан М.П.

І

11.

5-А

Савчин Софія

Бакан М.П.

І

12.

5-А

Слонський Ярослав

Бакан М.П.

ІІ

13.

5-А

Шульєв Дмитро

Бакан М.П.

ІІ

14.

5-А

Чайковський Ярема

Бакан М.П.

ІІ

15.

6-А

Гурський Юрій

Бакан М.П.

ІІ

16.

6-А

Несенюк Софія

Бакан М.П.

ІІ

17.

6-А

Олексюк Олена

Бакан М.П.

ІІ

18.

6-А

Хорошунова Діана

Бакан М.П.

ІІ

19.

6-А

Шимко Аліна

Бакан М.П.

ІІ

20.

4-Б

Кузів А.

Кекіс Г.П

ІІ

21.

4-Б

Дудник Д.

Кекіс Г.П

ІІ

22.

4-В

Зарицка А.

Даньків І.С

ІІ

23.

4-В

Тимошенко С.

Даньків І.С

ІІ

24.

4-В

Нєлєпін А.

Даньків І.С

ІІ

25.

3-Б

Мережук А.

Кравець С.Б

ІІ

26.

3-Б

Раковська А.

Кравець С.Б

ІІ

27.

3-Б

Венгрин О.

Кравець С.Б

ІІ

28.

3-Б

Кирчей К.

Кравець С.Б

ІІ

29.

3-Б

Бориславський Н.

Кравець С.Б

ІІ

30.

3-Б

Головей А.

Кравець С.Б

І

31.

3-Б

Кобак Д.

Кравець С.Б

І

32.

3-В

Ямелинець С.

Сілецька Т.Є

І

33.

3-В

Бадріашвілі В.

Сілецька Т.Є

ІІ

34.

3-В

Бечкало О.

Сілецька Т.Є

І

35.

3-В

Коробко Л.

Сілецька Т.Є

І

36.

2-А

Кропивницький С.

Кулигіна Л.Б

ІІ

37.

2-А

Ямелинець С.

Кулигіна Л.Б

І

38.

2-А

Коржак В.

Кулигіна Л.Б

ІІ

39.

2-В

Бурлакова Є

Пуравець Л.Я

І

40.

2-В

Мироненко О.

Пуравець Л.Я

І

41.

2-В

Буга К.

Пуравець Л.Я

І

42.

2-В

Савчин К.

Пуравець Л.Я

ІІ

43.

2-В

Патько М.

Пуравець Л.Я

ІІ

44.

2-В

Романський П.

Пуравець Л.Я

ІІ

45.

2-В

Левицький Н.

Пуравець Л.Я

ІІ

46

2-В

Іванишин Т.

Пуравець Л.Я

ІІ

47

2-В

Нагорний Д.

Пуравець Л.Я

ІІ

48

2-В

Габшій М.

Пуравець Л.Я

ІІ

49

2-В

Дречевич Б.

Пуравець Л.Я

ІІ

50

2-В

Галан В.

Пуравець Л.Я

ІІ

51

2-В

Яворська Д.

Пуравець Л.Я

ІІ

52

2-В

Панович А.

Пуравець Л.Я

ІІ

{gallery}/1212/gor{/gallery}

Поділитись цим: