Список учнів 5-А, 5-В та 5-Б класів

Список учнів 5-А, 5-В та 5-Б класів
Список учнів 5-А, 5-В та 5-Б класів
Список учнів 5-А, 5-В та 5-Б класівСписок учнів 5-А, 5-В та 5-Б класів
Список учнів 5-А, 5-В та 5-Б класівСписок учнів 5-А, 5-В та 5-Б класів
Список учнів 5-А, 5-В та 5-Б класівСписок учнів 5-А, 5-В та 5-Б класів
Список учнів 5-А, 5-В та 5-Б класівСписок учнів 5-А, 5-В та 5-Б класів

С П И С О К  

учнів  5(1) гімназійного класу

                     Гуманітарна група
1. Бубняк Христина Андріївна

2. Бутим Ангеліна Володимирівна
3. Варивода Анна Іванівна
4. Вовчанський Максим Олександрович
5. Войтко Софія Ігорівна
6. Гордієвич Ярина Михайлівна
7.  Живко Вікторія Володимирівна
8. Кирчей Кароліна Тарасівна
9. Мережук Анна Андріївна
10. Партика Олександр Володимирович
11. Сисин Ліліана Андріївна
12. Ткачишин Данило Іванович
13. Федитник Богдан Васильович
14. Шевчик Катерина Олегівна
15. Явір Святослав Васильович

       

    Природничо-математична група

1. Бадріашвілі Вадим Сергійович
2. Білас  Юліан Михайлович
3. Бориславський Назар Юрійович
4. Волохов Ілля Борисович
5. Головей Анастасія Олегівна
6. Дубовська Олена Олексіївна
7. Керч Дмитро Назарійович
8. Кобак Дмитро Богданович
9. Копач Олександр Васильович
10. Коробко Лідія Юріївна
11. Крук Іван Васильович
12. Матійко Мирон Єгорович
13. Ніколаєвська Марта Микитівна
14. Полещенко Богдан Іванович
15. Попик Максим Володимирович
16. Ямелинець Соломія Святославівна

Класний керівник                       Прокопішак Оксана Василівна

 

С П И С О К

учнів  5-Б класу

1. Антонців Олександр Олегович
2. Архіпов Ілля Дмитрович
3. Венгрин Остап Михайлович
4. Гриньків Юрій Ігорович
5. Дальська Анастасія В’ячеславівна
6. Дальська Вероніка В’ячеславівна
7. Жагаляк Христина Іванівна
8. Зозуля Андрій Михайлович
9. Кащенко Дмитро Сергійович
10. Капко Святослав Мар’янович  
11. Ковальчук Роман Юрійович  
12. Козаченко  Анна Миколаївна
13. Комоняк Олександр Вікторович
14. Луців Юлія Михайлівна
15. Мацюк Віталіна Володимирівна
16. Нечипор  Ігор Іванович    
17. Ортинська Амалія Володимирівна
18. Паламар Назар Ігорович  
19. Підцерковна Анастасія  Романівна
20. Раковська  Анастасія Юріївна
21. Сарахман Христина Святославівна
22. Сосновський Віталій Анатолійович  
23. Стечкевич Ростислав Тарасович
24. Турик Вікторія Романівна  
25. Трач Вікторія Іванівна
26. Тюска Марко Анатолійович
27. Федоришин Андрій Олександрович
28. Хайнацький Ярослав Ярославович  
29. Цехмейстер Артур Русланович  
30. Яворський Станіслав Ігорович
31. Лучечко Михайлина Романівна інд.форма навчання

            Класний керівник                                            Терес Ольга Степанівна

 

С П И С О К

учнів  5-В класу

1. Баєва Мілана Дмитрівна
2. Белінський Артур Тарасович
3. Бечкало Олександр Григорійович
4. Гарасим’як Денис Ростиславович
5. Германович Діана Сергіївна
6. Гриник Денис Євгенович
7. Данило Святослав Любомирович
8. Дзень Богдан Михайлович
9. Іваночко Андрій Іванович
10. Кабатяк Вероніка Андріївна
11. Кваша Богдан Дмитрович
12. Коваль Євген Михайлович
13. Кутний Юрій Романович
14. Кухар Микола Володимирович
15. Летнянка Ірина Тарасівна
16. Луців Святослав Назарійович
17. Малярчин Ілля Любомирович
18. Мороз Анастасія Василівна  
19. Петрів Вікторія Іванівна  
20. Собко Адріан Русланович
21. Семененко Максим Андрійович
22. Скалій Софія  Михайлівна
23. Слонська Анастасія Богданівна
24. Стащишин Устим Андрійович
25. Стебельський Денис Андрійович
26. Терів Назар Іванович
27. Хомин Дмитро Романович
28. Яцкевич Вероніка Петрівна
29. Яцкевич Роман Петрович

Класний керівник                                  Дербаба Ніна Михайлівна

Поділитись цим: